default-logo
S.NO District BC NAME EMPANELMENT DATE
1 Bagalkot Sapthagiri Urban & Rural Development Society 1 Oct 13
2 Bagalkot Sapthagiri Urban & Rural Development Society 30 Sep 11
3 Bangalore Mythri Sarva Seva Samithi 9 Apr 14
4 Bangalore RURAL UNIT FOR HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE (RUHFW) 29 Jul 10
5 Bangalore The Sacred Heart Brothers- BIRDS 13 Nov 13
6 Belgaum Initiatives for development FounDATION 30 Mar 17
7 Belgaum Janani Integrated Development Society 16 Jan 17
8 Belgaum Shri Guru Nirupadhishwar Jalayana Samiti 20 Oct 14
9 Belgaum Spandana Association 30 Oct 14
10 Bidar SAMARASA 9 Dec 11
11 Bijapur ASHWINI GRAMEENA ABHIVRUDDI SAMSTHE MUDHOL ( Ashwini) 4 Aug 12
12 Bijapur INSTITUTE OF SOCIAL SERVICE(ISS) 14 Sep 11
13 Bijapur Samudaya Sampanmul abhivruddhi sanstha 18 May 17
14 Bijapur SREE SOOGORESHWAR SEVA SANGH(SSSK) 20 Sep 11
15 Bijapur VISHALA WOMEN AND CHILDREN DEVELOPMENT ORGANISATION(VISHALA) 14 Feb 11
16 Chamarajanagar Navanisarga CMRC 5 Aug 14
17 Chamarajanagar Parivarthana Samudaya Nirvahana 5 Aug 14
18 Chamarajanagar Shivaganga Samudaya Nirvahana 5 Aug 14
19 Chamarajanagar SADHANA EDUCATION & RURAL DEVELOPMENT SOCIETY®( SADHANA) 31 Jan 11
20 Chamarajanagar SERVICE FOR URBAN AND RURAL YOUTH TRAINING ASSOCIATION(SURYA) 31 Jan 11
21 Chitradurga Grameena Abhivruddi Mattu Adhyayana Kendra Trust (GRAMA) 1 Jul 13
22 Chitradurga SADHANA EDUCATION & RURAL DEVELOPMENT SOCIETY®( SADHANA) 18 Aug 14
23 Chitradurga Veda Sarvangeena Vikasa Yojana Samithi ® 5 Jun 14
24 Dharwad SARVODHAYA MAHA SANGHA (SMSS) 30 Sep 11
25 Gadag SACHETNA NAISARGIKA SAMPANMULAGALA ABHIVRUDDI SAMSHTHE 26 Jun 12
26 Gadag Sarvodaya Integrated Rural Development Action 1 Oct 13
27 Gadag Self Employment Training Center and Rural Development Society 10 Sep 14
28 Gadag Sarvodaya Integrated Rural Development Action 1 Oct 13
29 Gadag Self Employment Training Center and Rural Development Society 10 Sep 14
30 Gulburga Akruthi Trust 9 Feb 15
31 Haveri VANASIRI RURAL DEVELOPMENT SOCIETY(VRDS) 20 Jun 11
32 kodagu Panchamukhi Seva Samithi 13 Mar 17
33 Kolar Namma Dhwani Sampanmula Samsthe 7 Aug 14
34 Kolar Spandana Sampanmula Samsthe ® 17 Aug 13
35 Koppal Mallige Samudaya Nirvahitha Samppanmula Samsthe 22 Feb 13
36 Koppal SARVODAYA INTEGRATED RURAL DEVELOPMENT SOCIETY(SIRDS) 28 Jan 11
37 Koppal SHUBHODAYA Grameena Shikshan & Jana Kalyana Seva Sasmthe 28 Jan 11
38 Koppal THE KISHKINDA TRUST(TKT) 1 Feb 12
39 Koppal Tungabhadra Samudaya Nirvahita Sampanmoola Sasmte 22 Feb 13
40 Koppal Tungabhadra Samudaya Nirvahita Sampanmoola Sasmte 17 Aug 13
41 Kolar Women and Development Society 24 Jun 14
42 Koppal Sri Koodalasangameshwara Vidyabhiruddi Samsthe 7 Dec 15
43 Mysore Centre for Rural, Education, Development and Innovative technologies of India 30 Sep 13
44 Mysore Chandana Resource Center 28 Apr 14
45 Koppal Group for Urban And Rural Development (GUARD) 17 May 13
46 Koppal Jnana Chiguru Community Managed Resource Centre 30 Sep 13
47 Mysore Mahathma Gandhi Trust 12 Jun 14
48 Mysore Mahila Swasahaya Abiruddi Kendra (MSAK) 28 Apr 14
49 Mysore Matrusree CMRC 14 Jun 16
50 Mysore Navachaithanya CMRC 6 Mar 15
51 Mysore Organisation for the Development of People 5 Aug 14
52 Mysore Tribal And Rural Development Organization 9 May 13
53 Mysore Ursuline Sisters of Somasca(Jyothi Social Welfare Centre) 30 Sep 13
54 Mysore Vikasana Institute for Rutal and Urban Development 10 Feb 15
55 Mysore Vivekananda Institute for leadership Development 6 Mar 15
56 Raichur KISAN BHARATHI TRUST(KBT) 28 Jan 11
57 Raichur SAJJALASHREE SAMAGRA KRUSHI ADYAYANA & GRAMINA ABHIVRUDDI SAMSTHE(SAJJALASHREE) 27 Jan 11
58 Raichur Samarpana Development Organisation 10 Jun 14
59 Raichur Society for Participatory rural and Environment development (SPRED) 21 Oct 13
60 Ramnagara Sarojini Education and Voluntery Action Trust 5 Dec 14
61 Raneebenur Navodaya Educational and Environmental Development Service 31 Aug 15
62 Shimoga CHAITHANYA RURAL DEVELOPMENT SOCIETY(CRDS) 6 Aug 11
63 Shimoga SPOORTHY 18 Jun 11
64 Tumkur FRANCISCAN SISTERS OF MARY, HOSADURGA (NISARGA) 3 Dec 10
65 Tumkur INSTITUTE FOR YOUTH AND DEVELOPMENT (IYD) 22 Dec 10
66 Tumkur Sustainable technologies and Environment protection Society 5 Jun 14
67 Tumkur THE RURAL ECONOMIC AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT SOCIETY (READS) 4 Oct 10
68 Uttara Kannada Manuvikasa 10 Jun 14
69 Uttara Kannada NAVODAYA SAMPANMULA KENDRA(NSKK) 29 May 12
70 Uttara Kannada NISARGA SAMPANMULA KENDRA(NSKA) 29 May 12
71 Uttara Kannada Pragathi Sampanmula Kendra 19 Dec 14
72 Vijayapura Paramananda Rural Development Sociey 31 Aug 15
73 Vijayapura Shri Banashankari Mahila Mattu Makkala Abhivruddhi Samsthe ® 31 Aug 15
74 Yadgir Prakruthi Samagra Grameena Abhivruddhi Samsthe 9 Feb 15

External Links